13 Years of Bringing Smiles

Past Missions

2017 MISSIONS PatientsSurgeriesSurgical ValueMore Info
Yangon, MyanmarOctober8389More Info
Chitungwiza ZimbabweJuly69107$376,243More Info
Weining, ChinaJune74111421848More Info
Myeik, MyanmarMay7488365718
Sagaing, MyanmarMarch88101449076
Xianning, ChinaMarch4071274860
Khulna, BangladeshJanuary6774309759

2016 MISSIONS PatientsSurgeriesSurgical Value
Wenzhou, ChinaNovember5356231581
Yangon, MyanmarOctober8999439943
Xingyi, ChinaAugust7394381947
Chifeng, ChinaJuly71105396827
Taijiang, ChinaMay7275325084
Changzhi, ChinaApril7193360802
Gazipur, BangladeshJanuary7782309609
Ilorin, NigeriaJanuary68112415186

2015 MISSIONS PatientsSurgeriesSurgical Value
Bozhou, ChinaOctober5665261022
Yangon, MyanmarOctober8799421529
Suzhou, ChinaSeptember85104411665
Wenzhou, ChinaJuly6290372874
Xingyi, ChinaMay7577344805
Guiyang, ChinaMarch81101375067
Gazipur, BangladeshFebruary7792355039

2014 MISSIONS PatientsSurgeriesSurgical Value
Wenzhou, ChinaNovember70122446425
Yangon, MyanmarOctober8993416113
Bijie, ChinaSeptember8391322401
Lagos, NigeriaJune4862256546
Anshun, ChinaMay6779316749
Weining, ChinaMarch109118522043
Yangon, MyanmarMarch100105491980

2013 MISSIONS PatientsSurgeriesSurgical Value
Wenzhou, ChinaNovember91100433687
Zunyi, ChinaSeptember91118459047
Singida, TanzaniaSeptember2732139019
Guiyang, ChinaAugust7083366090
Harbin, ChinaJuly7695270422
Xingyi, ChinaMay6778326929
Bijie, ChinaApril6878335356
Dhaka, BangladeshMarch4963243623

2012 MISSIONS # Patients# SurgeriesSurgical Value
Zunyi, ChinaOctober7591344585
Bijie, ChinaSeptember7394403251
Singida, TanzaniaAugust3949205323
Zhangzhou, ChinaJuly7979368383
Zunyi, ChinaMay7991392343
Yaounde CameroonApril4864239226
Accra GhanaFebruary4152195157

2011 MISSIONS PatientsSurgeriesSurgical Value
Wenzhou, ChinaNovember105131575755
Kigali, RwandaJuly5461210648
Qiqihar, ChinaJune7785293409
Chitungwiza, ZimbabweJune6974335893
Langfang, chinaMay87110414684
Accra, GhanaApril5767265049
Taizhou, ChinaMarch85102409719
Dhaka, BangladeshFebruary9192412207
Santiago City, PhilippinesJanuary77118448742

2010 MISSIONS # Patients# SurgeriesSurgical Value
Abeokuta, NigeriaNovember6779335369
Harbin, ChinaSeptember101156446557
Guangyuan, ChinaMay118136552155
Accra, GhanaApril7786355017
Santiago City, PhilippinesJanuary78128426240

2009 MISSIONS # Patients# SurgeriesSurgical Value
Wenzhou, ChinaNovember146195566432
Xianyang, ChinaSeptember125175778065
Bengbu, ChinaApril101141533059
Dhaka, BangladeshFebruary111163378990
Santiago City, PhilippinesJanuary117144655442

2008 MISSIONS # Patients# SurgeriesSurgical Value
Huangshi, ChinaOctober114153508080
Harbin, ChinaSeptember116149496640
Wenzhou, ChinaMay112134446220
Yichang, ChinaApril123159529940
Baiyin, ChinaFebruary136152507100

2007 MISSIONS # Patients# SurgeriesSurgical Value
Huangshi, ChinaOctober135152505220
Harbin, ChinaSeptember108120399600
Shenyang, ChinaMay5768226440
Jiujiang, ChinaApril115139463340

2006 MISSIONS # Patients# SurgeriesSurgical Value
Jiujiang, ChinaNovember5262206460
Shenyang, ChinaSeptember79100333000
Shenyang, ChinaApril5367222640
Jiujiang, ChinaMarch6881269260

2005 MISSIONS # Patients# SurgeriesSurgical Value
Shantou, ChinaSeptember6070291450
Jiujiang, ChinaMay79104410513